ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362022
nr 1536 2022
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Bucket. Signed, numbered 85/190, dated -86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hink. Signerad, numrerad 85/190, daterad -86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x55
2400
SEK 2200
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:37:39
3/4 19:43:26
2.000 kr
15/4 01:35:39
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz